Bahn
BMX
Einradfahren
Kunstradfahren
MTB
Radball
Radpolo
Radwandern
RTF/CTF
Straße, Querfeldein
Trial
U11 Omnium |
Tobias KOBELLA RSG Frankfurt |
Max GARBOSCH RSC MRW Frankfurt |
Leon LEIDERT SSG Bensheim |
U13w Omnium |
Cheona-Luna BRACH SSG Bensheim |
Lucille RUTSCH TV Dorf-Erbach |
Paula OLIGMÜLLER SSG Bensheim |
U13 Omnium |
Niklas RIES RSG Frankfurt |
Tobias NEUBURGER RC 07 Fulda |
Florian KUHLMANN RSG Buchenau |
U15 Punktefahren |
Maximilian SCHALLER RSV Seeheim |
Marko STRECKER RC 07 Fulda |
Jan Mika HAHNER RC 07 Fulda |
U15 Scratch |
Maximilian SCHALLER RSV Seeheim |
Marko STRECKER RC 07 Fulda |
Jan Mika HAHNER RC 07 Fulda |
U15 500 m |
Maximilian SCHALLER RSV Seeheim |
Jan Mika HAHNER RC 07 Fulda |
Laura EVERTS RSC Wiesbaden |
U15 Omnium |
Maximilian SCHALLER RSV Seeheim |
Jan Mika HAHNER RC 07 Fulda |
Laura EVERTS RSC Wiesbaden |
U17 Punktefahren |
Carsten SEIFERT RC 07 Fulda |
Joshua HENKEL RC 07 Fulda |
Andrej PETROWSKI RSC Reinheim |
U17 Verfolgung |
Andrej PETROWSKI RSC Reinheim |
Joshua HENKEL RC 07 Fulda |
Carsten SEIFERT RC 07 Fulda |
U17 Scratch |
Joshua HENKEL RC 07 Fulda |
Carsten SEIFERT RC 07 Fulda |
Andrej PETROWSKI RSC Reinheim |
U17 500 m |
Andrej PETROWSKI RSC Reinheim |
Carsten SEIFERT RC 07 Fulda |
Joshua HENKEL RC 07 Fulda |
U17 Omnium |
Andrej PETROWSKI RSC Reinheim |
Joshua HENKEL RC 07 Fulda |
Carsten SEIFERT RC 07 Fulda |
U19 Punktefahren |
Georg LOEF RSV Seeheim |
Lukas SCHWAMBERG RSC Reinheim |
Sebastian DILLEN RSV Seeheim |
U19 Verfolgung |
Mark KUHN VC Frankfurt |
Lukas SCHWAMBERG RSC Reinheim |
Sebastian DILLEN RSV Seeheim |
U19 Scratch |
Mark KUHN VC Frankfurt |
Sebastian DILLEN RSV Seeheim |
Georg LOEF RSV Seeheim |
U19 1000 m |
Lukas SCHWAMBERG RSC Reinheim |
Mark KUHN VC Frankfurt |
Kai SCHLOSSER RSG Frankfurt |
U19 Omnium |
Mark KUHN VC Frankfurt |
Lukas SCHWAMBERG RSC Reinheim |
Sebastian DILLEN RSV Seeheim |
Senioren Punktefahren |
Lutz MÜGLICH RSC MRW Frankfurt |
Markus TURSCHNER RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
Ulrich FALK RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
Senioren Verfolgung |
Ulrich FALK RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
Markus TURSCHNER RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
Walter MIER SSG Bensheim |
Senioren Scratch |
Lutz MÜGLICH RSC MRW Frankfurt |
Markus TURSCHNER RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
Walter MIER SSG Bensheim |
Senioren 500 m |
Walter MIER SSG Bensheim |
Lutz MÜGLICH RSC MRW Frankfurt |
Markus TURSCHNER RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
Senioren Omnium |
Lutz MÜGLICH RSC MRW Frankfurt |
Walter MIER SSG Bensheim |
Markus TURSCHNER RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
Elite Punktefahren |
Maximilian EITLER VC Darmstadt |
Maximilian KLUG VC Darmstadt |
Nikolai HERZOG RSG Frankfurt |
Elite Verfolgung |
Florian BRICH VC Frankfurt |
Jan SCHNEIDER RV Sossenheim |
Maximilian KLUG VC Darmstadt |
Elite Scratch |
Nikolai HERZOG RSG Frankfurt |
Maximilian KLUG VC Darmstadt |
Paul AUERBACH VC Darmstadt |
Elite 1000 m |
Maximilian KLUG VC Darmstadt |
Jan SCHNEIDER RV Sossenheim |
Florian BRICH VC Frankfurt |
Elite Omnium |
Maximilian KLUG VC Darmstadt |
Jan SCHNEIDER RV Sossenheim |
Maximilian EITLER VC Darmstadt |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
6. U15w | Laura EVERTS RSC Wiesbaden |
10. U15 | Maximilian SCHALLER RSV Seeheim |
3. U19w 2000 m |
Madelein ORTMÜLLER RSG Buchenau |
2. Frauen Scratch |
Lisa KÜLLMER RSC Reinheim |
5. Frauen Omnium |
Lisa KÜLLMER RSC Reinheim |
1. Schüler 20 Zoll | Axel WEBSTER TSV Braunshardt |
19. Schüler 20 Zoll | Simon RUPPERT TSV Braunshardt |
37. Schüler 20 Zoll | Jannik KRUG TSV Braunshardt |
48. Schüler 20 Zoll | Simon Emanuel QUICK TSV Braunshardt |
18. Männer 20 Zoll 40+ | Markus WIEßE TSV Braunshardt |
6. Männer 20 Zoll 30 -39 | Lutz MORHARDT TSV Braunshardt |
7. Männer 20 Zoll 17 - 29 | Hanno ESSELBRÜGGE TSV Braunshardt |
14. Männer 20 Zoll 17 - 29 | Kevin SIEBEN TSV Braunshardt |
12. Jugend 20 Zoll | Liam WEBSTER TSV Braunshardt |
8. Junioren 20 Zoll | Nicolai BÄHR TSV Braunshardt |
1. Cruiser Schüler | Axel WEBSTER TSV Braunshardt |
2. Cruiser Senioren II | Frank KLAMPFERER TSV Braunshardt |
12. Cruiser Senioren II | Markus WIEßE TSV Braunshardt |
2. Cruiser Senioren I | Lutz MORHARDT TSV Braunshardt |
8. TT Jugend 20 Zoll | Liam WEBSTER TSV Braunshardt |
5. TT Junioren 20 Zoll | Nicolai BÄHR TSV Braunshardt |
Daten liegen noch nicht vor
1er U11w | Sophie SIMON RSC Weimar-Ahnatal |
Celina SCHNEIDER RSC Weimar-Ahnatal |
Isabel FINK RV Inheiden |
1er U11 | Dominic FRANKE FONTINHA RKB Wetzlar |
Robie ECKELT RSV 1894 Erbenheim |
Nico WILHELM KSV Baunatal |
1er U13w | Lara KRAUSE RSV Weiterode |
Johanna Bardenheier FC Dorndorf |
Maria MÖLLER RSV Ernsthausen |
4er U13w | Lisa CRONAU Maria MÖLLER Dana HILSCHER Maren SCHÄFER RSV Ernsthausen |
Lisa SCHNEIDERBAUER Jessica UNGER Elena BERK Carolin TÖNNE RV Germania Hungen |
|
1er U13 | Nico RÖDIGER RC Langenselbold |
Felix HANNAPPEL FC Dorndorf |
Maximilian EIMUTH SV Erzhausen |
2er U13 | Fiona MESSER Nico RÖDIGER RC Langenselbold |
Anna KREIDER Tobias BAUER RV Biblis |
|
4er U13 | Annika BLATT Max BLATT Dörte LIEBSCHER Moritz WENCHEL RV 1897 Bischofsheim |
||
1er U15w | Alena SCHÖGIN RSV Weiterode |
Valerie STARK RV Wölfersheim |
Lea KOOG RC Langenselbold |
2er U15w | Franziska GOLDBACH Mira SEURING RMV Poppenhausen |
Kristin PAWLIK Laura RÖDIGER RC Langenselbold |
Lena HUBER Lisa JOCKEL RSV Ernsthausen |
4er U15w | Sabine von BERGER Sarra HASSAD Sarah RÖHM Laura SELLEMERTEN RV Stierstadt |
Nadja BIRKENFELD Sandra RICHTER Nina SCHÄFER Lisa Marie WEBER RV Rockenberg |
|
4er U15w Einrad | Vanessa BERTING Justine GÖSSEL Marie-Claire GÖSSEL Dana MEMEL JSV Neuenschmidten |
Saskia DIETRICH Eileen ENGEL Lisa NENNER Lena SONNENBERG FARV Haingrund |
Jasmin MEIßNER Francisca SCHICKEL Ramona UNGETHÜM Sarah WOLF SG Orlen |
1er U15 | Calvin SEUM RV Hungen |
Fabian SAULIC RV Hungen |
Justus HENNEBERG TSG Sonnenberg |
2er U15 | Merle SCHWUCHOW Marven WOLF VC Darmstadt |
Etienne SCHEEL Alex WEBER RMV Poppenhausen |
|
4er U15 | Janina JORDAN Philipp KRÄMER Sophia RÖHM Natalie SCHUBERT RV Stierstadt |
Noah BACH Nina LAYER Tabea PAULI Vanessa SCHMITT RFC Moevia Hainstadt |
|
6er U15 | Sarra HASSAD Philipp KRÄMER Sophia RÖHM Lukas SCHAAK Natalie SCHUBERT Laura SELLEMERTEN RV Stierstadt |
Marion SCHMIDT Lara-Luisa DREIWURST Saskia BRAUN Luisa WAGNER Nane KLEIN Hanna SCHAAF RSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
|
6er U15 Einrad | Vanessa BERTING Anastasia GÄDTKE Justine GÖSSEL Marie-Claire GÖSSEL Dana MEMEL Luisa SCHULTHEIS JSV Neuenschmidten |
Vanessa BERK Jessica SAULIC Alina HABERMANN Elena BERK Tanja GROTH Helen Celine HOFMANN RV Hungen |
Janina DREYER Lisa LENNARTZ Marie MAGER Francisca SCHICKEL Ramona UNGETHÜM Sarah WOLF SG Orlen |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
5. 1er U15 | Nico RÖDIGER RC Langenselbold |
2. 2er U15 | Fiona MESSER Nico RÖDIGER RC Langenselbold |
9. 2er U15w | Kristin PAWLIK Laura RÖdiger RC Langenselbold |
14. 2er U15w | Franziska GOLDBACH Mira SEURING RMV Poppenhausen |
15. 2er U15w | Lena HUBER Lisa JOCKEL RSV Ernsthausen |
14. 4er U15w Einrad |
Vanessa BERTING Justine GÖSSEL Marie-Claire GÖSSEL Dana MEMEL JSV Neuenschmidten |
7. 4er U15 | Janina JORDAN Philipp KRÄMER Sophia RÖHM Natalie SCHUBERT RV Fahr-Wohl Stierstadt |
9. 4er U15 | Noah BACH Nina LAYER Tabea PAULI Vanessa SCHMITT RFC Moevia Hainstadt |
11. 6er U15 | Sarra HASSAD Philipp KRÄMER Sophia RÖHM Lukas SCHAAK Natalie SCHUBERT Laura SELLEMERTEN RV Fahr-Wohl Stierstadt |
1er U19w | Pauline BARDENHEIER FC Dorndorf |
Alexandra SCHULZ SKV Mörfelden |
Melissa STARK RV Wölfersheim |
2er U19w | Hannah EBERLE Nina KILIAN RV Bürstadt |
Wiebke RIEGELMANN Kim TABORSKY RFC Hainstadt |
Nadja SCHNEIDER Svenja VORNLOCHER RV Hungen |
4er U19w | Verena HAMMES Pia HENTZEL Janina SCHULZ Jarmila STILLER SKV Mörfelden |
Maja DOMINIK Eileen KAISER Lena MOSCH Leonie ROTHE RSV Oppershofen II |
Pia BURKARD Cristin BÖHM Maria GRÜNDER Viktoria STEINHAUER RV Rockenberg |
4er U19w Einrad |
Vanessa BAIER Leah ROßMANN Sarah RUTSCH Carina SÜßLE SKV Mörfelden I |
Pauline HECHLER Sandra HENTZEL Jördis PADE Kim ZARTIN SKV Mörfelden II |
Annika LOMB Viola RÜDE Vanessa SCHAAR Julia SCHLEMBACH RS Steinbach I |
1er U19 | Marcel JÜNGLING RRV Dornheim |
Niklas HANNAPPEL FC Dorndorf |
Merlin MENGES FC Dorndorf |
2er U19 | Niklas HANNAPPEL Merlin MENGES FC Dorndorf |
Aron SCHÜßLER Konrad SCHÜßLER RSV Ernsthausen |
|
4er U19 | Justus HENNEBERG Siska KRAUSE Sarah LAWALL Stella SCHÜLER TSG Sonnenberg |
Julius NEUHAUS Franziska SCHMIDT Marion SCHMIDT Natalie VOGEL RSV Krofdorf |
Leandro DINIS Duncan MEISTER Kimberly MEISTER Luam TASEMA RV G Höchst |
6er U19 | Verena HAMMES Pia HENTZEL Laura SCHNEIKER Alexandra SCHULZ Janina SCHULZ Jarmila STILLER SKV Mörfelden |
Maja DOMINIK Eileen KAISER Lena MOSCH Nele MÖLLER Leonie ROTHE Beatrice SCHÜTZ RSV Oppershofen |
Pia BURKARD Cristin BÖHM Maria GRÜNDER Marika HOGEFELD Viktoria STEINHAUER Fabio WETTLAUFER RV Rockenberg |
4er U19 Einrad |
Tamara BREITE Marie ELTER Tamina FLECK Remo RAABE Fränze RSV Breckenheim |
||
6er U19 Einrad |
Vanessa BAIER Kelly ROßMANN Leah ROßMANN Sarah RUTSCH Jarmila STILLER Carina SÜßLE SKV Mörfelden I |
Alisa FINKEL Pauline HECHLER Sandra HENTZEL Jördis PADE Alicia WAUER Kim ZARTIN SKV Mörfelden II |
Anna BARTSCH Sara BARTSCH Annika BORNHEIM Laura Marie HOFFNER Anne JUNGKENN Aylin OKANDAN RC Bergen |
1er Frauen | Corinna HEIN SKV Mörfelden |
Anja ZÖNER RC Langenselbold |
Alexandra SCHMITT RV Oberwalgern |
2er Frauen | Sabrina ALTPASS Janina SCHÖNBERGER FC Dorndorf |
Carina REITZ Raphaela LANGE RV Hümme |
|
4er Frauen | Julia KRÖNLEIN Nadja KRÖNLEIN Lisa WAGENKNECHT Viola WAGNER RSV Krofdorf I |
Sabrina DÖLLING Maike PUSCHNER Kim Elisa REINHARDT Kinora Christin REINHARDT RV Hungen |
Christina BADDENHAUSEN Alena BAHRKE Tanja BLÄSING-MIHR Carina CHRISTMANN KSV Baunatal |
4er Frauen Einrad |
Anna HECHLER Hannah HECHLER Elisabeth SCHÄFFER Pia STILLER SKV Mörfelden I |
Isabelle HENKEL Laura ROCHOLL Jana THOMAS Julia THOMAS JSV Neuenschmidten |
Sabrina DÖLLING Maike PUSCHNER Kim Elisa REINHARDT Kinora Christin REINHARDT RV Hungen |
1er Männer | Christian Schmidt RC Langenselbold |
Dr. Till Christian DIETRICH RV Biblis |
David Rauer RFC Hainstadt |
2er Männer | Sonja KLIEHM Christian Schmidt RC Langenselbold |
Laura SCHARDT David RAUER RFC Hainstadt |
|
4er Männer | Peter BIRKENFELD Christof DIETZ Peter FINK Torsten WITZENBERGER RV Rockenberg I |
Johannes BENDER Jan HEIDELBERGER Florian SCHELLER Andreas TEUBER RV Stierstadt |
Jan Hauke HANTEN Patrick LEANDER Roman SULZBACH Fabio WETTLAUFER RV Rockenberg II |
6er Männer | Nadja KRÖNLEIN Synthia LINDNER Christine MÜLLER Melanie MÜNCH Lisa WAGENKNECHT Viola WAGNER RSV Krofdorf I |
Theresa EDELMANN Linda LO CASTRO Mandy MENGEL Johanna MÖLLER Carmen SOMMER Antonia TRIPP RSV Ernsthausen |
Peter BIRKENFELD Christof DIETZ Peter FINK Patrick LEANDER Georg WETZ Torsten WITZENBERGER RV Rockenberg I |
4er Männer Einrad |
Klaus ECKERT Benjamin EURICH Matthias LOHREY Peter SCHMIDT JSV Neuenschmidten |
Peter FINK Thomas LUDWIG Helmut RÜHL Anika TINZ RV Rockenberg I |
Andreas BIRKENFELD Peter BIRKENFELD Christof DIETZ Frank KOPP RV Rockenberg II |
6er Männer Einrad |
Anna HECHLER Hannah HECHLER Corinna HEIN Lisa HOFMANN Elisabeth SCHÄFFER Pia STILLER SKV Mörfelden |
Peter FINK Patrick LEANDER Thomas LUDWIG Helmut RÜHL Anika TINZ Stefanie WETZ RV Rockenberg |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
14. 2er U19w | Hannah EBERLE Nina KILIAN RV Bürstadt |
7. 4er U19w | Verena HAMMES Pia HENTZEL Janina SCHULZ Jarmila STILLER SKV Mörfelden |
11. 4er U19w | Vanessa SCHMIDT Vanessa LANGSDORF Vera GROß Elena GROß RSV Oppershofen I |
15. 4er U19w | Lena MOSCH Maja DOMMIK Nele MÖLLER Leonie ROTHE RSV Oppershofen II |
5. 4er U19w Einrad | Vanessa BAIER Leah ROßMANN Sarah RUTSCH Carina SÜßLE SKV Mörfelden |
4. U19 | Marcel JÜNGLING RRV Dornheim |
10. U19 | Niklas HANNAPPEL FC Dorndorf |
14. U19 | Merlin MENGES FC Dorndorf |
6. 2er U19 | Niklas HANNAPPEL Merlin MENGES FC Dorndorf |
5. 6er U19 | Vanessa BAIER Kelly ROßMANN Leah ROßMANN Sarah RUTSCH Jarmila STILLER Carina SÜßLE SKV Mörfelden |
12. 6er U19 | Louisa ZECHA Lena MOSCH Maja DOMINIK Nele MÖLLER Beatrice SCÜTZ RSV Oppershofen |
2. 6er U19 Einrad | Vanessa BAIER Kelly ROßMANN Leah ROßMANN Sarah RUTSCH Jarmila STILLER Carina SÜßLE SKV Mörfelden |
2. 1er Frauen | Corinna HEIN SKV Mörfelden |
14. 1er Frauen | Sabrina ALTPASS FC Dorndorf |
10. 4er Frauen | Sabrina DÖLLING Maike PUSCHNER Kim Elisa REINHART Kinora Christin REINHARDT RV Hungen |
2. 4er Einrad Frauen | Anna HECHLER Hannah HECHLER Elisabeth SCHÄFFER Pia STILLER SKV Mörfelden |
13. 1er Männer | Dr. Till Christian DIETRICH RV Biblis |
6. 2.er Männer | Anja SEIPP Christian SCHMIDT RC Langenselbold |
7. 2.er Männer | Laura SCHARDT David RAUER RFC Hainstadt |
6. 4er Männer | Jan HANTEN Patrick LEANDER Roman SULZBACH Fabio Hauke WETTLAUFER RV G Rockenberg |
7. 6er Männer | Theresa EDELMANN Linda LO CASTRO Mandy MENGEL Johanna MÜLLER Nadja SOMMER Antonia TRIPP RSV Ernsthausen |
8. 6er Männer | Julia KRÖNLEIN Nadja KRÖNLEIN Synthia LINDNER Christine MÜLLER Melanie MÜNCH Lisa WAGENKNECHT RSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1. 4er Einrad Männer | Thomas EURICH Dirk JOFFROY Stefan NEIDHARDT Sascha VOGT JSV Neuenschmidten |
4. 4er Einrad Männer | Benjamin EURICH Matthias LOHREY Roland OCHSENHIRT Peter SCHMIDT JSV Neuenschmidten |
8. 6er Einrad Männer | Anna HECHLER Hannah HECHLER Corinna HEIN Lisa HOFMANN Eliabeth SCHÄFFER Pia STILLER SKV Mörfelden |
1. 1er Frauen | Corinna HEIN SKV Mörfelden |
U11w | Ronja PFEIFFER TV Haiger |
|
|
U11 | Sören MAHR TV Haiger |
Luis KORNMANN TV Haiger |
Thorben JOST RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
U13w | Lucille RUTSCH TV Dorf-Erbach |
Josefine KORNMANN TV Haiger |
|
U13 | Noah JUNG RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
Moritz SCHÄB TGV Schotten |
Percy FÜGERT RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
U15w | Denise LUFT TGV Schotten |
Michelle LUFT TGV Schotten |
|
U15 | Lauritz RICHTER RSC Wiesbaden |
Erik PFEIFFER TV Haiger |
Finn Laurenz KLINGER RV Rai-Breitenbach |
U17w | Paulina BENDER TV Haiger |
Johanna Menzel TGV Schotten |
|
U17 | Tobias EISE TGV Schotten |
Tobias WAGNER TGV Schotten |
Jannik FRIEDRICH TGV Schotten |
U19 | Jan-Philipp EBERTZ TV Haiger |
Lutz STAAKE RV Rai-Breitenbach |
Sebastian SCHNEIDER TGV Schotten |
Frauen | Lisa HECKMANN TV Dorf-Erbach |
Natalie REIFSCHNEIDER TV Dorf-Erbach 1. U19w |
|
Senioren II | Thorsten DAMM RSC Niedenstein |
Sascha LIEB TV Viernheim |
Marcus RICHTER RSC Wiesbaden |
Senioren I | Rene HÖRDEMANN KSV Baunatal |
Christian HORSTMANN Wheel over Frankfurt |
Marcel WEIL AMC Rodheim-Bieber |
U23 | Christopher PLATT notebookbilliger.de |
Johannes WAGNER RSC Wiesbaden |
Jan-Nils PREUS RTF Roßbach |
Elite | Florian EITEL TV Viernheim |
Erik WINTER RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
5. U15w | Denis LUFT TGV Schotten |
6. U15w | Michelle LUFT TGV Schotten |
6. U15 | Björn TRAECKNER RSC Wiesbaden |
9. U15 | Jonas RUTSCH TV Dorf-Erbach |
10. U15 | Lauritz RICHTER RSC Wiesbaden |
30. U15 | Pepe RAHL TV Haiger |
36. U15 | Niclas ZIMMER RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
16. U17w | Paulina BENDER TV Haiger |
3. U17 | Tobias EISE TGV Schotten |
14. U17 | Johnnes STAUCH TGV Schotten |
18. U17 | Jannik FRIEDRICH TGV Schotten |
49. U17 | Fabio RINN AMC Rodheim-Bieber |
26. U19 | Lutz STARKE RV Rai-Breitenbach |
34. U19 | Felix UNVERZAGT RSC Wiesbaden |
36. U19 | Bernard MOUFANG TGV Schotten |
51. U19 | Jan-Philipp EBERTZ TV Haiger |
5. Sen I | Max FRIEDRICH VC Darmstadt |
18. Sen I | Marcel WEIL AMC Rodheim-Bieber |
9. Sen II | Marcus RICHTER RSC Wiesbaden |
7. U23 | Christopher PLATT notebookbilliger.de |
34. U23 | Jan-Nils PREUS RFC Roßbach |
11. Frauen | Lisa HECKMANN TV Dorf-Erbach |
8. Elite | Benjmin SONNTAG SC Willingen |
5. U17 | Tobias EISE TGV Schotten |
Frauen | Mandy PLATZDASCH MTBC Wehrheim |
Nelia FUCHS RV Korbach |
Natalie REIFSCHNEIDER TV Dorf-Erbach 1. U19w |
Senioren III | Wolfgang HAUCK
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
|
Senioren II | Thorsten DAMM RSC Niedenstein |
Adam BIEWALD Eschweger TSV |
Alois LORSCHNEIDER-BRINKMANN TSV Heiligenrode |
Senioren I | Alexander REBS SSV Bunstruth |
Christian HORSTMANN Wheel over Frankfurt |
Waldemar FUCHS RV Korbach |
U23 | Johannes WAGNER RSC Wiesbaden |
Maximilian EITLER VC Darmstadt |
Jan-Nils PREUS RFC Rossbach |
Elite | Tobias SCHMIDTMANN SSV Bunstruth |
Max FEGER MT Melsungen |
Florian EITEL TV Viernheim |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
7. Elite | Benjamin SONNTAG SC Willingen |
39. Elite | Jan-Nils PREUSS RFC Roßbach |
41. Elite | Jonas KATZER TV Viernheim |
55. Elite | Alexander BIETZ RV Kleinlinden |
1. Sen I | Max FRIEDRICH VC Darmstadt |
8. Sen I | Christian HORSTMANN Wheels over Frankfurt |
12. Sen I | Ulrich ROSE RSC Burghaun |
18. Sen I | Daniel ELSÄSSER RFC Roßbach |
8. Sen II | Thorsten DAMM RSC Niedenstein |
10. Sen II | Jörg LIEBSCHNER RSC MRW Frankfurt |
Sen IV 46 - 50 J |
Adam BIEWALD Eschweger TSV |
8. U19 | Niklas Peter KRÖLLER TSV Braunshardt |
24. Elite | Arie SCHINDLER RV Kleinlinden |
4. U17 | Julius SACHSE BS Rittershausen |
4. U19 | Janik WEBER BS Rittershausen |
5. U19 | Tim Emanuel DREXLER BS Rittershausen |
6. U19 | Colin NEURATH RSC Weimar Ahnatal |
11. U19 | Jan BERKENKOPF BS Rittershausen |
15. U19 | Yannik FEJFAR RFC Roßbach |
21. U19 | Lukas SOMMERR FC Dorndorf |
24. U19 | Francisco GOERKE RSC Reinheim |
13. Sen | Roberto DIESEL MTBC Wehrheim |
14. Sen | Carsten GECK KSV Baunatal |
35. Sen | Jerome LEHMANN MTBC Wehrheim |
39. Sen | Uwe BERKENKOPF Wheels over Frankfurt |
43. Sen | Thorsten RIECKE Gravity Pilots |
3. Elite | Andreas SIEBER RV Rai-Breitenbach |
7. Elite | Dominik MAI Wheels over Frankfurt |
25. Elite | Mauricio BAUMANN Wheels over Frankfurt |
28. Elite | Fabian HEIM RVG Bad Orb |
49. Elite | Malte STÖHR TV Dorf-Erbach |
51. Elite | Arie SCHNIDLER RV Gi-Kleinlinden |
53. Elite | Jonathan DEBUS BS Rittershausen |
54. Elite | Christoph Felix SCHNETTER BS Rittershausen |
57. Elite | Pascal STENGER RVG Bad Orb |
65. Elite | Thomas KOLB Gravity Pilots |
70. Elite | Maximilian MITTELBACH Gravity Pilots |
75. Elite | Jan-Sören FREY VC Darmstadt |
76. Elite | Flix HERDZINA RFC Roßbach |
88. Elite | Miguel ZINK RV Rai-Breitenbach |
Sven Niclas STAUF Alexandros BRANTIS RV 02 Laubach |
Lukas KLINK Jannis FISCHER SV Erzhausen I |
Jakob SCHNEIDER Lukas RAUCH RVW Naurod I |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
Markus DÖRR Luca KOVACEVIC VC Darmstadt |
Niklas HABERMANN Lucas Gaston DYSIL RSV Krofdorf I |
Tom WEYRICH Luca WEYRICH RSG Ginsheim I |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
8. U13 | Markus DÖRR Luca KOVACEVIC VC Darmstadt |
Nicolas LEHMANN Yannic WEIß TuS Mengeringhausen |
Luca GRELLERT Leon RUDOLFF SV Nordhausen |
Loris CONRATH Pascal CONRATH RSV Hähnlein II |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
5. U15 | Loris CONRATH, Pascal CONRATH RSV Hähnlein |
Marco WAGNER Till WEHNER RV Naurod I |
Leonhard GREBE Yann GRIESEMANN SV Da.-Eberstadt I |
Maximilian MERGEL Tobias DUNG SV Nordhausen |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
2. U17 | Marco WAGNER, Till WEHNER RV Naurod |
3. U17 | Leonhard GREBE Yann GRIESEMANN SV Da.-Eberstadt |
Felix STAUF Leonhard FRANK RV Laubach |
Timo WEHNER Benjamin FACHAR SV Da.-Eberstadt I |
Philipp KLEPPER Marc KEMPEN VC Darmstadt |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
5. U19 | Timo WEHNER Benjamin FACHAR SV Da.-Eberstadt |
Lars MEIERLE Dennis LIPP RSG Ginsheim |
Sascha VIERECK Alexander LECKE GSV Baunatal II |
Kai BERGSTRÄßER Patrik SCHELD RMSV Kl. Gerau |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
Bernd NEUBAUER Björn BOLLER RV Steinfurth IV |
Steven JOHNCOX Philipp SCHÄFER RSV Krofdorf III |
Ralph HOFMANN Moritz KRAUME SV Da.-Eberstadt |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
Holger DIEHL Oliver BLUMERT RC Worfelden III |
Markus KOCH Michael SONNTAG SKV Mörfelden II |
Alexander CRAMER Mike MERGEL SV Nordshausen |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
Niclas SCHMIDT Ralph MÜLLER RV W Naurod I |
Andre MÜLLER Christoph HAU RSG Ginsheim II |
Lars MEIERLE Dennis LIPP RSG Ginsheim III J |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
1. Elite | Jens KRICHBAUM Marco ROSSMANN SV Da.-Eberstadt |
3. Elite | Jens KRICHBAUM Marco ROSSMANN SV Da.-Eberstadt |
Marco MÜLLER Roman MÜLER Andre MÜLLER Dominc MÜLLER Karl-Heinz MÜLLER RSG Ginsheim |
Krsten BREDE Timo BARTELMEI Lars DEGENHARDT Torben CHRITMANN Sascha VIERECK Alexander LECKE Julian GÖBEL GSV Baunatal |
Ralph MÜLLER Niclas SCHMIDT Markus SCHÜTTE Mathias KOHL Maximilian KLEIN RV Naurod I |
3. | Marco MÜLLER Roman MÜLER Andre MÜLLER Christoph HAU Dennis LIPP Lars MEIERLE Florian REICHERT Dominc MÜLLER RSG Ginsheim |
4. | Jascha WAGNER Jens HÄUSER Luca WAGNER Sascha GÖTZ Philipp SCHÄFER Steven JOHNCOX Kai KRAFT Thorsten HÄUSER RSV Krofdorf |
5. | Holger DIEHL Sebastian REICHERT Markus SÜß Martin THILL Markus LUDWIG Oliver BLUMERT Jürgen DIEHL RC Worfelden |
Anna GUTHMANN Lisa GUTHMANN RSG Ginsheim III |
Leonie LANDLER Nina Roth TuS Dotzheim |
Sharon KEINER Vanessa KLEES RKB Wetzlar |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
1. U15 | Leonie LANDLER Nina Roth TuS Dotzheim |
2. U15 | Sharon KEINER Vanessa KLEES RKB Wetzlar |
3. U15 | Darlan ERHARD Nadine MÜLLER RSG Ginsheim I |
4. U15 | Anna GUTHMANN Lisa GUTHMANN RSG Ginsheim II |
Chira GREMMINGER Michelle SADOWSKI RSG Ginsheim II |
Jasmin HAAS Melanie SCHMIDTLEHNER RSV Kostheim |
Sarah MÜLLER Anna LIPP RSG Ginsheim I |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
1. U19 | Jasmin HAAS Melanie SCHMIDTLEHNER RSV Kostheim |
3. U19 | Melina BALDER Julia ROTH TuS Dotzheim |
5. U19 | Chira GREMMINGER Anna LIPP RSG Ginsheim |
Lisa SCHINDEL Uta PROKSCH RSG Ginsheim II |
Corina NICKLAS Natali ALFARO-LOPEZ RSV Kostheim II |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
Daten liegen noch nicht vor
Klasse 1 | RSC Weimar-Ahnatal | ||
Klasse 2 | RSC Grünberg | RV Gi-Kleinlinden | RC Worfelden |
Klasse 3 | RV Biblis | RV Stierstadt | |
Klasse 4 | TSG Merlau | SF Romrod | RTC Wölfersheim |
Klasse 5 | RV Kassel | TV Schlüchtern | RWF Florstadt |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
Daten liegen noch nicht vor
Frauen | Katharina JANICKE RT Frankfurt |
Regina KORNEK RV Bürstadt |
Heike REINELT RTC Wölfersheim |
Männer | Helmut KEIM RSC Dietzenbach |
Andreas OSSADNIK RV Bürstadt |
Ralf-Rainer WELZEL TuS Griesheim |
Frauen | Silja PFITSCH RV Rockenberg |
Susanne NAUTSCHER RV Hungen |
Heike REINELT RTC Wölfersheim |
Männer | Mathias CRESS RTC Wölfersheim |
Hans-Jürgen LOTH RV Gi-Kleinlinden |
Uwe BRELL RV Sossenheim |
+ 20 WK | RC Hattersheim | RTC Wölfersheim | RT Neu-Isenburg |
11 - 20 WK | RV Bürstadt | RSC Dietzenbach | TGS Hausen |
3 - 10 WK | RC Auringen | SC Goldstein | RC Langenselbold |
U11 | Thorben JOST TSG Wieseck |
Tobias KOBELLA RSG Frankfurt |
|
U11w | Neele BERND SSG Bensheim |
||
U13 | Noah JUNG TSG Wieseck |
Thomas OTT RSG Frankfurt |
Linus BOHNERT SSG Bensheim |
U13w | Lucille RUTSCH TV Dorf-Erbach |
Cheona-Luna BRACH SSG Bensheim |
Melissa SUDLOW-STÖHR RSG Frankfurt |
U15 | Björn TRAENCKNER RSC Wiesbaden |
Jonas RUTSCH TV Dorf-Erbach |
Lauritz RICHTER RSC Wiesbaden |
U17 | Andrej PETROVSKI RSC Reinheim |
Julius HOFFMANN RSG Buchenau |
Julius GRAUBNER RSG Frankfurt |
U17w | Pauline TURSCHNER TSG Wieseck |
||
U19 | Lutz STAAKE RV Rai-Breitenbach |
Tobias BREMSER RSC Wiesbaden |
Felix INTRA RSG Frankfurt |
Frauen | Lisa HECKMANN TV Dorf-Erbach |
Mandy PLATZDASCH MTBC Wehrheim |
Pepe PHILLIPS RSV Seeheim |
Senioren III | Michael BEILBORN RSG Buchenau |
Andrezej JOPEK RC 07 Fulda |
Gerhard HACK RSG Frankfurt |
Senioren II | Timo BERNER VC Frankfurt |
Thomas HOCKAUF RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
Ralph BERNER RV TTC Fürstengrund |
U23 | Wenzel BÖHM-GRÄBER RSC Wiesbaden |
Christopher PLATT AMC Rodheim-Bieber |
Pierre HAPPEL AMC Rodheim-Bieber |
Elite | Sascha WAGNER RFC Roßbach |
Phil HERBST RFC Roßbach |
Michael RADEMACHER RFC Roßbach |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
1. U15 | Björn TRAENCKNER RSC Wiesbaden |
2. U15 | Jonas RUTSCH TV Dorf-Erbach |
4. U17 | Andrej PETROVSKI RSC Reinheim |
31. U17 | Tim Jerrmy HANKELN RSC Wiesbaden |
11. Frauen | Lisa HECKMANN TV Dorf-Erbach |
2. Senioren II | Timo BERNER VC Frankfurt |
3. Senioren II | Ralph BERNER RV TTC Fürstengrund |
13. Senioren II | Thomas HOCKAUF RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
52. Senioren II | Lorant JESCHINA TV Viernheim |
4. U23 | Wenzel BÖHM-GRÄBER RSC Wiesbaden |
22. U23 | Uwe-Peter GROSS RSG Buchenau |
29. Elite | Phil HERBST RFC Roßbach |
31. Elite | Mirko VOLK RV TTC Fürstengrund |
U11 | Tobias KOBELLA RSG Frankfurt |
Jannik HEIL RC 07 Fulda |
|
U13 | Nico GLEIXNER RSC Reinheim |
Niklas RIES RSG Frankfurt |
Tom STREICHER VC Darmstadt |
U13w | Chenoa-Luna BRACH SSG Bensheim |
Lucille RUTSCH TV Dorf-Erbach |
Melissa STÖHR RSG Frankfurt |
U15 | Maximilian SCHALLER RSV Seeheim |
Kofi SCHILLER RSG Frankfurt |
Marco STRECKER RC 07 Fulda |
U15w | Laura EVERTS RSC Wiesbaden |
Ann-Katrin GEB RSC Reinheim |
|
U17 | Joshua HENKEL RC 07 Fulda |
Andrej PETROVSKI RSC Reinheim |
Julius HOFFMANN RSG Buchenau |
U17w | Pauline TURSCHNER RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
||
U19 | Luca HERBERT RSG Frankfurt |
Robin FISCHER RSV N Limburg |
Johannes BRENDEL VC Frankfurt |
U19w | Madeleine ORTMÜLLER RSG Buchenau |
||
Frauen | Ronja KÖCKERLING RSG Buchenau |
Lena KÖCKERLING RSG Buchenau |
Sonja LUDWIG RFC Roßbach |
Senioren IV | Manfred WENZEL RV Hochheim |
Wolfgang LENHARDT SSG Bensheim |
Heinz KLIER VC Darmstadt |
Senioren III | Thomas HÄDRICH RC 07 Fulda |
Klaus von NESSEN RSC Reinheim |
Gary WEIR RSG Frankfurt |
Senioren II | Viktor SLAVIK RV Kassel |
Martin FISCHER RSC MRW Frankfurt |
Dieter WESTERWALD RC 03 Ilbenstadt |
Senioren I | Sascha HAUSSMANN BRT Limburg |
Jörg BORGMANN RV Hochheim |
Lars GÖTZLER RSV N Limburg |
U23 | Jan DIETEREN Raiko Stölting |
Fabian HOLBACH RV Sossenheim |
Jan SCHNEIDER RV Sossenheim |
Elite | Roman KUNTSCHIK RSV Bad Hersfeld |
Moritz SCHÜTZ RV Gi-Kleinlinden |
Jonas HARTMANN RV Gi-Kleinlinden |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
1. U15 | Jonas RUTSCH TV Dorf-Erbach |
33. U15 | Jan Mika HAHNER RC 07 Fulda |
47. U15 | Kofi SCHILLER RSG Frankfurt |
30. U17 | Carsten SEIFERT RC 07 Fulda |
50. U17 | Fabian HAHNER RC 07 Fulda |
54. U17 | Joshua HENKEL RC 07 Fulda |
67. U17 | Andrej PETROVSKI RSC Reinheim |
74. U17 | Philipp KÜLLMER RSC Reinheim |
84. U17 | Christian DREIFÜRST RSG Frankfurt |
2. U19w | Madeleine ORTMÜLLER RSG Buchenau |
36. U19 | Luca HERBERT RSG Frankfurt |
55. U19 | Alexander WILDNER RC 07 Fulda |
62. U19 | Felix INTRA RSG Frankfurt |
76. U19 | Robin FISCHER RSV Limburg |
91. U19 | Florian OBERSTEINER RSC Wiesbaden |
55. U19w | Madeleine ORTMÜLLER RSG Buchenau |
32. U19w | Madeleine ORTMÜLLER RSG Buchenau |
18. Sen IV | Manfred WENZEL RV Hochheim |
2. Sen III | Thomas HÄDRICH RC 07 Fulda |
6. Sen III | Andrzej JOPECK RC 07 Fulda |
36. Sen III | Bernd SCHMELZ RSC Naumburg |
13. Sen II | Timo BERNER VC Frankfurt |
7. | Jan DIETEREN Raiko Stölting |
27. | Joschka BECK RV G Rockenberg |
37. | Fabian HOLBACH RV Sossenheim |
97. | Felix HÖTTE RV Kleinlinden |
11. Elite | Jan DIETEREN Raiko Stölting |
U11 | Tin Filip PRIMORAC RSG Frankfurt |
Jannik HEIL RC 07 Fulda |
|
U13w | Lucille RUTSCH TV Dorf-Erbach |
|
|
U13 | Florian KUHLMANN RSG Buchenau |
Nico GLEIXNER RSC Reinheim |
Niklas RIES RSG Frankfurt |
U15w | Laura EVERTS RSC Wiesbaden |
Ann-Kathrin GEB RSC Reinheim |
|
U15 | Jonas RUTSCH TV Dorf-Erbach |
Maximilian SCHALLER RSV Seeheim |
Jan Mika HAHNER RC 07 Fulda |
U17w | Pauline TURSCHNER RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
|
|
U17 | Joshua HENKEL RC 07 Fulda |
Leon ECHTERMANN RV Sossenheim |
Victor BRÜCK RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
U19w | Madeleine ORTMÜLLER RSG Buchenau |
|
|
U19 | Maximilian SCHAAP VC Frankfurt |
Niklas LÖCKEL VC Frankfurt |
Fabian FRITZ RSG Frankfurt |
Frauen | Lena KÖCKERLING RSG Buchenau |
Ronja KÖCKERLING RSG Buchenau |
Sonja LUDWIG RFC Roßbach |
Senioren IV | Wolfgang LENHARDT SSG Bensheim |
Manfred WENZEL RV Hochheim |
Bernd DÜLFER RV G Rockenberg |
Senioren III | Arnold KÖCKERLING RSG Buchenau |
Martin DIEDERICHS RSC Weimar-Ahnatal |
Bernd SCHMELZ RSC Naumburg |
Senioren II | Viktor SLAVIK RV Kassel |
Armin FISCHER RSC Monte Kali Neuhof |
Cosmas LANG RSC Wiesbaden |
Senioren I | Martin HEINE RST TE Kelkheim |
Tim UHL RSC Wiesbaden |
Torsten SCHÄTZLEIN RV Hochheim |
U23 | Fabian HOLBACH RV Sossenheim |
Joschka BECK RV G Rockenberg |
Stefan ARNDT RSV Bad Hersfeld |
Elite | Moritz SCHÜTZ RV Gi-Kleinlinden |
Sascha STARKER SSG Bensheim |
Axel HAUSCHKE RSV Bad Hersfeld |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
2. U19w | Madeleine ORTMÜLLER RSG Buchenau |
40. U19 | Maximilian SCHAAP VC Frankfurt |
50. U19 | Alexander WILDNER RC 07 Fulda |
51. U19 | Robin FISCHER RSV Limburg |
55. U19 | Julian FRANZ VC Frankfurt |
72. U19 | Florian OBERSTEINER RSC Wiesbaden |
78. U19 | Johannes BRENDEL VC Frankfurt |
87. U19 | Ferdinand SCHAD RV Sossenheim |
14. U19w | Madeleine ORTMÜLLER RSG Buchenau |
25. Frauen | Lena KÖCKERLING RSG Buchenau |
58. Frauen | Lisa HOPFINGER RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
15. U23 | Jan DIETEREN Raiko Stölting |
34. U23 | Tobias LERGENMÜLLER RV Sossenheim |
58. U23 | Fabian HOLBACH RV Sossenheim |
61. U23 | Joschka BECK RV Rockenberg |
77. U23 | Jan SCHNEIDER RV Sossenheim |
12. Elite | Moritz SCHÜTZ RV Gi-Kleinlinden |
32. EZF U17w | Pauline TURSCHNER RSG Gießen und Wieseck |
2. MZF U15 | Bjön TRAENCKNER Jonas RUTSCH Lauritz RICHTER Maximilian SCHALLER LV Hessen |
7. MZF U17 | Joshua HENKEL Fabian HAHNER Fabian BRÄHLER Carsten SEIFERT RC 07 Fulda |
U11 | Jannik HEIL RC 07 Fulda |
Tobias KOBELLA RSG Frankfurt |
Leon LEIDERT SSG Bensheim |
U13 weiblich | Lucille RUTSCH TV Dorf-Erbach |
Cheona-Luna BRACH SSG Bensheim |
|
U13 | Jonas JAKOB RSG Frankfurt |
Nico GLEIXNER RSC Reinheim |
Florian KUHLMANN RSG Buchenau |
U15 weiblich | Ann-Kathrin GEB RSC Reinheim |
||
U15 | Maximilian SCHALLER RSV Seeheim |
Mika Jan HAHNER RC 07 Fulda |
Moritz KLEIN RC 07 Fulda |
U17 | Andrej PETROVSKI RSC Reinheim |
Fabian BRÄHLER RC 07 Fulda |
Joshua HENKEL RC 07 Fulda |
U19 | Robin FISCHER RSV N Limburg |
Georg LOEF RSV Seeheim |
Kay GALLUS RSG Frankfurt |
U19 weiblich | Marie DIPPEL RSG Buchenau |
||
Frauen | Lena KÖCKERLING RSG Buchenau |
Julia WIEDEMANN RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
Ute HERES RC 07 Fulda |
Senioren IV | Wolfgang LENHARDT SSG Bensheim |
Manfred WENZEL RV Hochheim |
Erich TAUTENHAHN RSV Naumburg |
Senioren III | Thomas HÄDRICH RC 07 Fulda |
Martin DIEDERICHS RSC Weimar-Ahnatal |
Gerhard HÄRTL RSC Grünberg |
Senioren II | Cosmas LANG RSC Wiesbaden |
Armin FISCHER RSC Monte Kali Neuhof |
Frank LEMMER RSV Marburg |
Senioren I | Martin HEINE RST TE Kelkheim |
Sascha HAUSSMANN BRT Limburg |
Manuel KEMMLER BS Rittershausen |
U23 | Christopher PLATT notebooksbilliger.de |
Joschka BECK RV G Rockenberg |
Steffen SCHÄFER MSC Salzbödetal |
Elite | Benedikt BECKER SSG Bensheim |
Moritz SCHÜTZ RV Gi-Kleinlinden |
Sascha STARKER SSG Bensheim |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
1. U19w | Madeleine ORTMÜLLER RSG Buchenau |
16. Frauen | Ronja KÖCKERLING RSG Buchenau |
26. Frauen | Lena KÖCKERLING RSG Buchenau |
44. Frauen | Katrin MILGER RSG Gießen & Wieseck |
40. U19 | Alexander WILDNER RC 07 Fulda |
44. U19 | Robin FISCHER RSV N Limburg |
52. U19 | Felix INTRA RSG Frankfurt |
64. U19 | Maximilian SCHAAP VC Frankfurt |
85. U19 | Kay GALLUS RSG Frankfurt |
87. U19 | Johannes BRENDEL VC Frankfurt |
92. U19 | Niklas LÖCKEL VC Frankfurt |
94. U19 | Florian OBERSTEINER VC Frankfurt |
5 Sen IV | Wolfgang LENHARDT SSG Bensheim |
10. Sen II | Frank LEMMER RSV 1885/91 Marburg |
12. Sen II | Dirk KEßLER RV G Rockenberg |
16. Sen II | Markus ECKEL SSG Bensheim |
12. U23 | Jan DIETEREN Team Raiko Stölting |
24. U23 | Christian MAGER Team Heizomat |
44. U23 | Fabian HOLBACH RV Sossenheim |
55. U23 | Tobias LERGENMÜLLER RV Sossenheim |
66. U23 | Joschka BECK RV G Rockenberg |
71. U23 | Konstantin ZORN VC Frankfurt |
1. Elite | Dirk MÜLLER Team Nutrixxion Abus |
10. Elite | Benedikt BECKER SSG Bensheim |
11. Elite | Sascha STARKER SSG Bensheim |
17. Elite | Björn TRAUTMANN Marburger RG |
19. Elite | Bastian BECKER SSG Bensheim |
U9 | Lennart SCHMIDT TGV Schotten |
Noah EUTIN TGV Schotten |
Luca BAAK MSC Salzbödetal |
U11 | Tobias NEHLER MSC Melsungen |
Lucas VOETZ AMC Idstein |
Nick OTTE MSC Melsungen |
U13 | Paul HOFS TSV Heiligenrode |
Jonas HOFMANN TGV Schotten |
Jutin OTTE MSC Melsungen |
U15 | Meiko KEIM MSC Melsungen |
Moritz WUNSCH MSC Melsungen |
Fridger SCHÖNBERG RV G Rockenberg |
U17 | Jonas SCHULZE MSC Melsungen |
Luis TREDUP TGV Schotten |
Leon KIRCHNER MSC Melsungen |
U19 | Lukas HOPPE MSC Melsungen |
Moritz METTENHEIMER TGV Schotten |
Henri TREDUP TGV Schotten |
Senioren | Oliver FENN MSC Melsungen |
Thorsten REIM MSC Melsungen |
Mathhias NEHLER MSC Melsungen |
Damen | Ann-Christin BETTEHAUSEN MSC Melsungen |
Skyla DINGWERTH TGV Schotten |
Stefanie ZEHE MSC Melsungen |
Elite | Stefan LANGE MSC Melsungen |
Wolfgang WENZEL TSV Heiligenrode |
Rico BAAK MSC Salzbödetal |
Vollständiges Ergebnis siehe Link
2. U15 | Luis TREDUP TGV Schotten |
3. U17 | Lukas HOPPE MSC Melsungen |
4. U17 | Moritz METTENHEIMER TGV Schotten |
7. U17 | Jonas SCHULZE MSC Melsungen |
8. U17 | Henri TREDUP TGV Schotten |
13. U17 | Leon KIRCHNER MSC Melsungen |
3. Damen | Ann-Christin BETTEHAUSEN MSC Melsungen |
3. Elite | Felix HELLER MSC Melsungen |
1. U15 | Luis TREDUP TGV Schotten |
2. U17 | Moritz METTENHEIMER TGV Schotten |
6. Elite | Felix HELLER MSC Melsungen |
7. Elite | Stefan LANGE MSC Melsungen |
9. Elite | Marc SCHRÖDER MSC Melsungen |
10. Elite | Rico BAAK MSC Salzbödetal |
11. Elite | Wolfgang WENZEL TSV Heiligenrode |
5. U19 20 Zoll | Moritz METTENHEIMER TGV Schotten |
12. U19 20 Zoll | Lukas HOPPE MSC Melsungen |
8. Damen | Ann-Christin BETTEHAUSEN MSC Melsungen |
10. Damen | Skyla DINGWERTH TGV Schotten |
7. Damen | Ann-Christin BETTEHAUSEN MSC Melsungen |
12. Damen | Skyla DINGWERTH TGV Schotten |